Header

Schedule

28 May, 2024
Qeqertarsuatsiaat
20:15
In transit 9 hours 10 minutes
29 May, 2024
Paamiut
06:00

Schedule

DestinationArrivalStopDeparture
Paamiut
06:00
Wednesday, 29 May, 2024
15 minutes
06:15
Wednesday, 29 May, 2024
Arsuk
10:45
Wednesday, 29 May, 2024
15 minutes
11:00
Wednesday, 29 May, 2024
Qaqortoq
16:00
Wednesday, 29 May, 2024
3 hours
19:00
Wednesday, 29 May, 2024
Narsaq
21:00
Wednesday, 29 May, 2024
30 minutes
21:30
Wednesday, 29 May, 2024
Arsuk
06:45
Thursday, 30 May, 2024
15 minutes
07:00
Thursday, 30 May, 2024
Paamiut
14:00
Thursday, 30 May, 2024
30 minutes
14:30
Thursday, 30 May, 2024
Qeqertarsuatsiaat
22:15
Thursday, 30 May, 2024
15 minutes
22:30
Thursday, 30 May, 2024
Nuuk
07:30
Friday, 31 May, 2024
16 hours 29 minutes
23:59
Friday, 31 May, 2024
Nuuk
07:00
Saturday, 1 Jun, 2024
10 hours
17:00
Saturday, 1 Jun, 2024
Nuuk Fjord
11:00
Sunday, 2 Jun, 2024
1 hour
12:00
Sunday, 2 Jun, 2024
Nuuk
17:00
Sunday, 2 Jun, 2024
4 hours
21:00
Sunday, 2 Jun, 2024
Qeqertarsuatsiaat
06:00
Monday, 3 Jun, 2024
15 minutes
06:15
Monday, 3 Jun, 2024
Paamiut
14:00
Monday, 3 Jun, 2024
1 hour 30 minutes
15:30
Monday, 3 Jun, 2024
Arsuk
22:30
Monday, 3 Jun, 2024
15 minutes
22:45
Monday, 3 Jun, 2024
Narsaq
08:00
Tuesday, 4 Jun, 2024
1 hour 30 minutes
09:30
Tuesday, 4 Jun, 2024
Qaqortoq
11:30
Tuesday, 4 Jun, 2024
2 hours 30 minutes
14:00
Tuesday, 4 Jun, 2024
Nanortalik
20:00
Tuesday, 4 Jun, 2024
3 hours
23:00
Tuesday, 4 Jun, 2024